Laufen Living 816438 1800 mm bowl in the centre
Photos 6 | Outdated Product 41 370 ₴ Mount type: overlay on tabletop; Material: ceramics (subtype unspecified); Shape: rectangular; Wing; Tap hole; Country of origin: Switzerland; Dimensions (mm): 1800х480х120; |
Laufen Living 816438 650 mm Overflow 650 mm 900 mm Overflow Overflow 1300 mm1300 mm bowl in the centre Overflow 1800 mm bowl in the centre |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Laufen Living 816438 configurations
Price for Laufen Living 816438 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laufen Living 816431 650 mm Overflow | from 14 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Laufen Living 816433 900 mm Overflow | from 25 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Laufen Living 816436 1300 mm | from 39 884 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Laufen Living 816435 1300 mm bowl in the centre Overflow | from 32 240 ₴ | 6 offers |