Laufen Living 817438 750 mm bowl left
Photos 3 |
Laufen Living 817438 750 mm bowl left 750 mm bowl on right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laufen Living 817438 750 mm bowl left
All prices 9 →Раковина-стільниця, поличка праворуч 75 х 48 см Laufen Living H81743800010 | 16 670 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний LAUFEN Living Square 750x480x135мм прямокутний білий | 16 670 ₴ |
Laufen Living Square 75X48 H8174380001091 | 19 440 ₴ |
Laufen Living Square 75X48 H8174380001091 | 19 926 ₴ |
Laufen Living Square 75X48 H8174380001091 | 20 412 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Laufen Living 817438 configurations
Price for Laufen Living 817438 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laufen Living 817438 750 mm bowl left | from 16 670 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Laufen Living 817439 750 mm bowl on right | from 19 440 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →