Laufen Pro S 813966 1050 mm
Laufen Pro S 813966 860 mm1050 mm |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a semi-pedestal.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laufen Pro S 813966 1050 mm
All prices 8 →Раковина Laufen Pro S (H8139660001041) | 20 758 ₴ |
Laufen Pro S 105x46 H8139660001041 | 19 680 ₴ |
Laufen Pro S 105x46 H8139660001041 | 20 172 ₴ |
Раковина LAUFEN Pro S 105 H8139660001041 | 18 682 ₴ |
Laufen Pro S 105x46 H8139660001041 | 20 664 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Laufen Pro S 813966 configurations
Price for Laufen Pro S 813966 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laufen Pro S 813965 860 mm | from 12 199 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Laufen Pro S 813966 1050 mm | from 18 682 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →