Laufen Palace 811704 1200 mm
Photos 6 |
Laufen Palace 811704 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laufen Palace 811704 1200 mm
All prices 6 →Умивальник Laufen Palace H8117040001041 | 31 631 ₴ |
Раковина Laufen Palace 811704 (8.1170.4.000.104.1) | 31 631 ₴ |
Laufen Palace 120x51 H8117040001041 | 32 240 ₴ |
Laufen Palace 120x51 H8117040001041 | 33 046 ₴ |
Раковина LAUFEN Palace New 120 H8117040001041 | 31 631 ₴ |
Laufen Palace 120x51 H8117040001041 | 33 852 ₴ |
Laufen Palace 811704 configurations
Price for Laufen Palace 811704 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laufen Palace 811702 900 mm | from 22 002 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Laufen Palace 811704 1200 mm | from 31 631 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Laufen Palace 811706 1500 mm | from 36 234 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →