Laufen Living 817434 600 mm white
Photos 6 |
Laufen Living 817434 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laufen Living 817434 600 mm white
All prices 6 →Умивальник підвісний LAUFEN Living City 600x460x155мм прямокутний білий H8 | 16 281 ₴ |
Раковина Laufen Living City 60 см (H8174340001041) H8174340001041 | 16 281 ₴ |
Laufen H8174340001041 | 13 840 ₴ |
Laufen H8174340001041 | 14 186 ₴ |
Laufen H8174340001041 | 14 532 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний LAUFEN Living City 600x460x155мм прямокутний білий H8 | 16 281 ₴ |
Laufen Living 817434 configurations
Price for Laufen Living 817434 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laufen Living 817431 500 mm white | from 7 900 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Laufen Living 817434 600 mm white | from 13 840 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Laufen Living 817433 603 mm white | from 13 300 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Laufen Living 817437 800 mm | from 21 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Laufen Living 817436 800 mm white | from 18 960 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →