Lavor Pro Dynamic 45 B
Lavor Pro Dynamic 45 B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lavor Pro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lavor Pro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lavor Pro Dynamic 45 B
All prices 7 →Підлогомийна машина LAVOR Dynamic 45 B (з ЗП та АКБ) 8.580.0003 | 115 069 ₴ |
Lavor Elektryczna Szorowarka Automat Myjący Dynamic 45B (85800002) | 109 347 ₴ |
Lavor Elektryczna Szorowarka Automat Myjący Dynamic 45B (85800002) | 106 680 ₴ |
Lavor Elektryczna Szorowarka Automat Myjący Dynamic 45B (85800002) | 112 014 ₴ |
Пилосос Lavor Elektryczna Szorowarka Automat Myjący Dynamic 45B (85800002) | 109 347 ₴ |
Підлогомийна машина LAVOR Dynamic 45 B (з ЗП) 8.580.0002 | 92 081 ₴ |
Підлогомийна машина LAVOR Dynamic 45 B Li (з ЗП та АКБ) 8.580.0037 | 152 187 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →