Legrand AXL HS4001M2N
Legrand AXL HS4001M2N |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand AXL HS4001M2N
All prices 10 →LEGRAND 10А 2 модуля Bticino AXL, Антрацит (HS4001M2N) | 509 ₴ |
Вимикач Legrand 10А 2 модуля Bticino AXL, Антрацит HS4001M2N | 509 ₴ |
LEGRAND 10А 2 модуля Bticino AXL, Антрацит (HS4001M2N) | 509 ₴ |
Выключатель LEGRAND AXL (HS4001M2N) HS4001M2N | 509 ₴ |
Legrand HS4001M2N | 509 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Legrand AXL HS4001M2N configurations
Price for Legrand AXL HS4001M2N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand AXL HS4001M2N | from 469 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Legrand AXL HC4001M2N | from 469 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Legrand AXL HD4001M2N | from 469 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →