Lenovo Legion Slim 7 16IRH8 [7 16IRH8 82Y30089RA]
Photos 26 | from 89 199 up to 138 936 ₴ Compare prices 8 →2023Legiongaminghigh performancelong life165 HzDDR5dedicatedSSD M.2USB4Wi-Fi 6Efast chargeCyberpank 2077good acousticswaterproofbacklightfingerprint scannergood DCI-P3no RAM upgrade Display:16 ", 3200x2000 (16:10) CPU:Core i9, 13900H, 1.9 GHz Graphics card:RTX 4060 RAM:32 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 1024 GB OS:no OS Laptop weight:2 kg |
Configurations Lenovo Legion Slim 7 16IRH8 12
Specifications
Lenovo Legion Slim 7 16IRH8 [7 16IRH8 82Y30089RA] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo Legion Slim 7 16IRH8 [7 16IRH8 82Y30089RA]
Lenovo Legion Slim 7 16IRH8 (82Y30089RA) | 89 199 ₴ |
Ноутбук LENOVO Legion Slim 7 16IRH8 Glacier White (82Y30089RA) 82Y30089RA | 94 999 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion Slim 7 16IRH8 Glacier White (82Y30089RA) | 90 790 ₴ |
Ноутбук LENOVO Legion Slim 7 16IRH8 (82Y30089RA) 82Y30089RA | 93 090 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion Slim 7 16IRH8 (82Y30089RA) | 89 199 ₴ |
Ноутбук 16" Lenovo Legion Slim 5 16IRH8 3200x2000/IPS/i9-13900H/32ГБ/1ТБ Б | 138 936 ₴ |
Ноутбук 16" Lenovo Legion Slim 5 16IRH8 3200x2000/IPS/i9-13900H/32ГБ/1ТБ Б | 104 693 ₴ |
Close
We recommend