Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5" 7XB7A00036 1 TB 7200 rpm SATA
Expecting restock 11 077 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 1000; Form factor ("): 2.5; RPM: 7200 rpm; |
Lenovo 7XB7A00036 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5" 7XB7A00036 configurations
Price for Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5" 7XB7A00036 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5" 7XB7A00026 900 GB 10000 rpm SAS | from 9 440 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5" 7XB7A00023 900 GB 15000 rpm SAS | from 16 640 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5" 7XB7A00036 1 TB 7200 rpm SATA | from 11 077 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5" 7XB7A00028 1.8 TB 10000 rpm SAS | from 13 840 ₴ | 1 offer |