Lenovo Active Pen 3 (ZG38C03408)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Lenovo Active Pen 3 |
|
Compatible with Lenovo K10.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo Active Pen 3
All prices 15 →LENOVO Active Pen 3 (ZG38C04479) | 1 399 ₴ |
Lenovo Active Pen 3 (2023) (ZG38C04479) | 1 999 ₴ |
LENOVO Active Pen 3 (ZG38C04479) | 1 399 ₴ |
Стилус Lenovo Active Pen 3 2023 (ZG38C04479) | 1 899 ₴ |
Стилус Lenovo Active Pen 3 WW (ZG38C03408) | 1 719 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →