Lenovo Casual Topload T210 15.6 15.6 "
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Lenovo Casual Topload T210 15.6 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo Casual Topload T210 15.6 15.6 "
All prices 72 →Сумка для ноутбука Lenovo 15.6" T210 Casual Black (GX40Q17229) | 1 092 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбуков Lenovo 15.6" T210 Casual Black (GX40Q17229) | 1 092 ₴ |
LENOVO Casual Toploader 15.6" Grey (4X40T84060) | 799 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбука Lenovo Casual Topload T210 15.6 GX40Q17231 | 1 199 ₴ |
LENOVO Casual Toploader 15.6" Grey (4X40T84060) | 799 ₴ |
Bright inner world
An interesting point is the bright lining on the inside, which is very different in colour from the strict external design. This not only looks beautiful, but also allows you to find any little thing inside the pockets — things will definitely not merge in colour with the lining.
Diagonal Solution
An interesting solution is to gain access to an external pocket on the front. The trick is that the compartment closes with a diagonal zipper, which looks unusual and quite stylish. It has compartments for a mouse, mobile, charger, notepad and other little things.
Simple and clear classic
The bag is made of polyester, a popular and proven material that is often found in laptop bags and urban backpacks. This is a water-repellent fabric, easy to care for, non-staining. Walls and partitions of a bag are made of dense but soft material. The laptop will be reliably protected from impacts from all sides. And on the back outer wall there is an additional strap for attaching the bag to the handle of the suitcase, which facilitates transportation on long trips.
Fits everything
The main compartment closes with a zipper that fits snugly to the gadget. The inside of the bag is divided into two compartments. The first is directly for the laptop. Roomy, equipped with a special fixation — Hook-and-loop strap. This strap allows you to securely fasten the laptop inside. The second compartment is an open pocket. It is suitable for documents, tablet
Lenovo Casual Topload T210 is a versatile laptop bag that is equally suitable for men and women, both for tourist trips and when moving around the city in work mode.