Levenhuk Sherman PRO 10x50 (67727)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Levenhuk Sherman PRO 10x50
Type:night, marine
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:114 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BaK-4
Weight:980 g
All specifications
Specifications Sherman PRO 10x50
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Levenhuk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Levenhuk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Levenhuk Sherman PRO 10x50
All prices 8 →Бінокль Levenhuk Sherman PRO 10x50 | 6 500 ₴ |
Бінокль Levenhuk Sherman Pro 10x50 | 6 990 ₴ |
Бінокль Levenhuk Sherman PRO 10x50 | 9 269 ₴ |
Levenhuk Sherman Pro 10X50 (67727) | 9 600 ₴ |
Levenhuk Sherman Pro 10X50 (67727) | 9 840 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →