Lezyne Macro Easy GPS (4712806 003029)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Lezyne Macro Easy GPS
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer
Cadence, heart rate (pulse monitor).
Cadence and heart rate sensors must be purchased separately or as an upgrade.
All specifications
Specifications Macro Easy GPS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lezyne Macro Easy GPS
All prices 6 →GPS комп'ютер Lezyne MACRO EASY GPS (чорний Y13) 4712806 003029 | 4 720 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Lezyne Macro Easy GPS черный 4712806 003029 | 4 720 ₴ |
GPS комп'ютер Lezyne MACRO EASY GPS чорний Y13 4712806 003029 | 4 720 ₴ |
GPS комп'ютер Lezyne MACRO EASY GPS (чорний Y13) 4712806 003029 | 4 720 ₴ |
Компьютер Lezyne GPS MACRO EASY GPS черный 4712806003029 | 4 720 ₴ |
GPS комп'ютер Lezyne Macro Easy GPS (1052-4712806 003029) | 4 720 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →