Liberton LEK-6805 white
Liberton LEK-6805 2022 turquoise white |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liberton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liberton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liberton LEK-6805 white
Електрочайник LIBERTON LEK-6805 | 499 ₴ |
Liberton LEK-6805 | 499 ₴ |
Електрочайник Liberton LEK-6805 | 592 ₴ |
Liberton LEK-6805 configurations
Price for Liberton LEK-6805 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liberton LEK-6806 turquoise | from 499 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Liberton LEK-6805 white | from 499 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →