LIBERTY PWE 6102-F white
LIBERTY PWE 6102-F white brown white |
|
An inexpensive gas stove with an electric oven and an exceptionally classic set of characteristics, positioned by the manufacturer in an affordable price segment. The model is equipped with a 4-burner hob with a completely classic arrangement, as well as reliable stylish grates that can be easily and simply removed for cleaning. As for the oven, the LIBERTY PWE 6102 stove is equipped with a working chamber with a volume of 650 liters. The operating temperature is user adjustable up to 250°C. At the same time, the oven is devoid of any additional equipment, except for the timer and the backlight system, which in total made it possible to minimize the cost of the device. Tray guides are trellised. The control panel is formed from classic rotary switches.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Buy LIBERTY PWE 6102-F white
All prices 19 →Плита комбінована Liberty PWE 6102-F | 10 079 ₴ |
LIBERTY PWE 6102-F | 9 240 ₴ |
LIBERTY PWE 6102-F | 9 194 ₴ |
Плита LIBERTY PWE 6102-F | 9 330 ₴ |
Плита Liberty PWE 6102-F | 9 979 ₴ |
LIBERTY PWE 6102-F configurations
Price for LIBERTY PWE 6102-F |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIBERTY PWE 6102 B brown | from 9 662 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
LIBERTY PWE 6102-F white | from 9 148 ₴ | 19 offers |