LIBERTY PWE 6117 white
LIBERTY PWE 6117 white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LIBERTY PWE 6117 white
All prices 7 →LIBERTY PWE 6117 W | 10 395 ₴ |
LIBERTY PWE 6117 W | 10 343 ₴ |
Електрична плита LIBERTY PWE 6117 W | 10 567 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Liberty PWE 6117 W | 11 016 ₴ |
LIBERTY PWE 6117 W | 10 291 ₴ |
Електрична плита Liberty PWE 6117 W | 10 499 ₴ |
Кухонна плита Liberty PWE 6117 W | 13 162 ₴ |
Additional features cooker LIBERTY PWE 6117:
- Cooktop glass lid
We recommendCompare using chart →