Licota ACK-384013
Licota ACK-384013 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Licota 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Licota.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Licota ACK-384013
Набор отверток Torx Licota T8-T40 8 шт ACK-384013 | 1 374 ₴ |
Набір викруток Licota Torx в ложементі, 8 шт ACK-384013 | 1 374 ₴ |
Набір викруток Licota 8 предметів у ложементі (ACK-384013) | 1 374 ₴ |
Additional features tool kit Licota ACK-384013:
- Dimensions:
- Т8х3х60, T10х4х80, Т15х4х80, Т20х5х100, Т25х5х100, Т27х6х100, Т30х7х125, Т40х8х150 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →