Licota AKD-30001 right cut
503 ₴ Buy! Ножиці для металу Licota авіаційного типу, правий різ 250 мм (AKD-30001)Rozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Licota AKD-30001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Licota 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Licota.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Licota AKD-30001 configurations
Price for Licota AKD-30001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Licota AKD-30002 flat cut | from 438 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Licota AKD-30003 left cut | from 441 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Licota AKD-30001 right cut | from 503 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →