Lidz NKS-95 00 060
Photos 6 |
Lidz NKS-95 00 060 |
|
A fast-acting instantaneous electric water heater of small capacity, made in the form of a tap ready for installation on a sink / sink. It is positioned as an affordable product of the middle price category in 2021, which will help organize a hot water supply system in an apartment, country house, summer kitchen, office or workshop. It features a simple installation procedure that the user can easily perform on their own.
Designed for connection to a household single-phase electrical network with a voltage of 230 V. The instantaneous water heater Lidz NKS-95 00 060 consumes current up to 14 A, which imposes strict requirements for wiring, the recommended wire cross-section of which should be at least 2 sq. mm (in the case of copper conductors ). The key advantage of such a device is a very fast heating of water, which distinguishes it from storage electric boilers, which gain temperature for at least several tens of minutes. The maximum water temperature can reach 60 °C, which is safe for humans in terms of preventing accidental burns. Temperature control is carried out using a simple and intuitive control lever. There is protection against overheating, switching on without water and overpressure.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Buy Lidz NKS-95 00 060
All prices 21 →Lidz Кран для кухні проточний Lidz (NKS) 95 00 060 | 1 537 ₴ |
Водонагрівач електричний проточний LIDZ NKS 3кВт LIDZNKS9500060 | 1 557 ₴ |
Кран для кухні проточний Lidz (NKS) 95 00 060 SD00041983 | 1 557 ₴ |
Кран для кухни проточный Lidz (NKS) 95 00 060 SD00041983 | 1 557 ₴ |
Кран для кухні проточний Lidz (NKS) 95 00 060 LIDZNKS9500060 | 1 523 ₴ |
You can buy. Build quality The long gander splashes right on the wall, installation only on the left-hand sink, otherwise, when regulating the water supply, the hand will pass under the jet Алексей Гетьман: use Lidz NKS-95 00 060 few months |