Liebherr ICNdi 5153
Photos 4 |
Liebherr ICNdi 5153 |
|
A fairly advanced built-in refrigerator with two working chambers, separate cooling circuits, a touch control panel and convenient automatic door closers. The model was introduced to the market in 2021 by Liebherr, is positioned in the upper price range and boasts the ability to install a SmartDevice-Box module for Wi-Fi control. The total useful volume of the device is 254 liters, which is quite enough to store food for both small and medium-sized families.
The 2-circuit refrigeration system provides independent temperature control for both the refrigerator and freezer compartments. The 184 l refrigerator compartment has an EasyFresh humidity zone, which provides optimal conditions for storing vegetables and fruits. The bottle rack provides a separate convenient place for bottles of drinks. The freezer compartment holds 70 liters and is equipped with a quick freeze function. The refrigeration time is 9 hours, which means less worry about the quality of frozen food during temporary power failures. The refrigerator is controlled using the touch panel, but the most interesting feature is the ability to install the SmartDevice-Box module, which allows you to control the refrigerator via Wi-Fi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Buy Liebherr ICNdi 5153
All prices 29 →Liebherr ICNdi 5153 вбудований холодильник No Frost, DuoCooling, SmartDevi | 65 056 ₴ |
Liebherr ICNdi 5153 ICNDI5153 | 58 990 ₴ |
LIEBHERR ICNdi 5153 | 114 787 ₴ |
Встраиваемый холодильник Liebherr ICNdi 5153 | 77 449 ₴ |
Вбудовуваний холодильник Liebherr ICNdi 5153-20 Prime | 69 551 ₴ |