Livstar LSU 1212
Livstar LSU 1212 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Livstar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Livstar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Livstar LSU 1212
Сендвічниця Livstar LSU-1212 800 Вт | 588 ₴ |
Бутербродниця Livstar LSU-1212 на 800 Вт | 697 ₴ |
Бутербродниця тостер LivStar LSU-1212 | 779 ₴ |
Бутербродниця Livstar Lsu-1212 | 525 ₴ |
Сендвічниця Livstar LSU-1212 800 Вт | 545 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →