Loewe Hear 2
Videos 4Photos 23 |
Loewe Hear 2 |
|
The buttons of the model are placed under a special cover that protects them from damage or accidental pressing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Loewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Loewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Loewe Hear 2
All prices 8 →LOEWE Loewe We. HEAR 2 Aqua Blue | 7 790 ₴ |
Акустична система We by Loewe We. HEAR 2 60 Вт Coral Red (60702R11) | 7 790 ₴ |
LOEWE Loewe We. HEAR 2 Cool Grey | 7 790 ₴ |
LOEWE Loewe We. HEAR 2 Coral Red | 7 790 ₴ |
LOEWE Loewe We. HEAR 2 Storm Grey | 7 790 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →