LOFRA RSG 96 MFTE/Ci stainless steel
LOFRA RSG 96 MFTE/Ci stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LOFRA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LOFRA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LOFRA RSG 96 MFTE/Ci stainless steel
Lofra RSG96MFT/CI | 131 720 ₴ |
Lofra RSG96MFT/CI | 135 013 ₴ |
Lofra RSG96MFT/CI | 138 306 ₴ |
LOFRA RSG 96 MFTE/Ci | 163 631 ₴ |
LOFRA RSG 96 MFTE/Ci | 167 622 ₴ |
LOFRA RSG 96 MFTE/Ci configurations
Price for LOFRA RSG 96 MFTE/Ci |
---|---|---|---|---|
LOFRA RBIG 96 MFT/Ci beige | from 131 720 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LOFRA RNMG 96 MFT/Ci black | from 131 720 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LOFRA RSG 96 MFTE/Ci stainless steel | from 131 720 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →