Logicpower LP-X5/3m
Photos 4 |
Logicpower LP-X5/3m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Good to know
The maximum absorbed energy is the value of the maximum absorbed pulse energy that the varistor can dissipate in the form of heat without the threat of destruction.
Logicpower LP-X5/3m configurations
Price for Logicpower LP-X5/3m |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LP-X5/2m | from 259 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Logicpower LP-X5/3m | from 297 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Logicpower LP-X5/5m | from 367 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →