Logitech G PowerPlay (943-000110)
Videos 19Photos 5 |
Logitech G PowerPlay |
|
The built-in Powerplay wireless charging system allows you to charge compatible mice even while they are in use.
Two types of surface included: fabric and plastic.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logitech G PowerPlay
All prices 33 →Килимок для миші Logitech G PowerPlay Charging System Mouse Pad (943-00011 | 5 299 ₴ |
Ігрова поверхня Logitech Powerplay Wireless Charging System (943-000109, 9 | 5 847 ₴ |
Игровая поверхность Logitech Powerplay Wireless Charging System (943-00010 | 5 847 ₴ |
Система бездротової зарядки Logitech PowerPlay Black (943-000110) 943-0001 | 4 499 ₴ |
Коврик для мышки Logitech g PowerPlay Charging System Mouse Pad (943-00011 | 4 702 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 out of 5 question(s) shown
2 more question(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →