Logitech Studio Series Desk Mat
Videos 1Photos 21 |
Logitech Studio Series Desk Mat |
|
Logitech has developed a comfortable mouse pad that the manufacturer says will take your workspace to the next level and perfectly complement other tools. This is a model for work, not for games, so it is devoid of bright, flashy colors and patterns - only calm pastel shades that do not distract attention. Also keep in mind that this is a rather large rug - its dimensions are 700x300x2 mm.
Therefore, it can easily fit not only a mouse, but also a computer keyboard or laptop. The Logitech Studio Series Desk Mat's soft fabric surface provides a comfortable working environment, a stitched contour increases strength, durability and extends its life, and a rubberized base containing natural rubber latex prevents slipping and securely holds the mat on any surface. A big plus is that the mat has a waterproof coating: it is not afraid of accidentally spilled liquids and is easily cleaned of dirt.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Buy Logitech Studio Series Desk Mat
All prices 124 →Килимок для миші Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series (Mid Grey) 956-000052 | 899 ₴ |
Ігрова поверхня Logitech Desk Mat Studio Darker Rose (956-000053) 956-0000 | 899 ₴ |
Игровая поверхность Logitech Desk Mat Studio Darker Rose (956-000053) 956- | 957 ₴ |
Килимок для миші Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series Mid Grey (956-000052) | 899 ₴ |
Килимок для мишки Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series Darker Rose (956-000053) | 1 135 ₴ |