Logitech G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad (943-000094)
Videos 10 | 379 ₴ Buy! Игровая поверхность Logitech G240 Black (943-000094)Ctrs.com.uaOfficial partner Logitech (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
Logitech G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Logitech G Series (gaming)
from 2 122 ₴
gaming, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch, overhead, closed, wireless, USB A, Bluetooth, radio channel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 45 Ohm, battery: up to 18 h, with case + transmitter
from 1 630 ₴
gaming mouse, wireless, radio, with memory, buttons: 5, programmable, + wheel, sensor 12000 DPI
from 6 973 ₴
play (for kids), mechanical, combined, wireless, Bluetooth / radio / wired, USB, compact (ANSI), without Num-block, additional keys: 8, backlight, RGB backlight
from 3 500 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wireless, radio channel, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 39 Ohm, battery: up to 29 h
from 849 ₴
gaming mouse, wired, USB A, with memory, buttons: 5, programmable, + wheel, RGB backlight, sensor 8000 DPI
from 1 788 ₴
play (for kids), membrane, wired, USB, standard (ANSI), with Num-block, additional keys: 9, backlight, water resistance, RGB backlight
from 4 499 ₴
gaming, 344x321x4 mm, top fabric, bottom plastic, backlight, wireless charger
from 3 599 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, wired, detachable cable, 3.5 mm, 2x3.5 mm, USB A, 2 m, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 35 Ohm, battery: with case + for PC, 1.5 m for phone
from 3 889 ₴
gaming mouse, wireless, radio / wired, USB A, buttons: 4, programmable, + wheel, sensor 25600 DPI, wireless charger
from 2 596 ₴
play (for kids), mechanical, wired, USB, compact (ANSI), without Num-block, backlight, USB port
from 699 ₴
gaming, 340x280x3 mm, coating control, top plastic, bottom rubber
from 7 600 ₴
Playstation 4/5, Nintendo Switch, overhead, closed, combined, 3.5 mm, Bluetooth, radio channel, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 38 Ohm, battery: up to 50 h
from 5 649 ₴
gaming mouse, wireless, radio / wired, USB A, with memory, buttons: 4, programmable, + wheel, sensor 32000 DPI, wireless charger
from 4 270 ₴
play (for kids), mechanical, wired, USB, compact (ANSI), without Num-block, additional keys: 2, backlight, RGB backlight
from 379 ₴
gaming, 340x280x1 mm, coating speed, top fabric, bottom rubber
from 3 415 ₴
gaming mouse, wireless, radio / wired, USB A, buttons: 6, programmable, + wheel, sensor 25600 DPI, wireless charger
from 5 313 ₴
play (for kids), mechanical, wired, USB, compact (ANSI), without Num-block, additional keys: 2, backlight, RGB backlight
from 2 299 ₴
gaming, very big, 900x400x3 mm, coating speed / control, top fabric, bottom rubber
Video reviews
Unboxing: Logicool G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad
22 July 2020246 view
Logitech G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad Unboxing Experience Review
4 January 20201 193 view
Logitech G240 gaming cloth mousepad review.
28 December 2022177 view
G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad فتح صندوق ماوس باد لوجيتيك طراز G240
1 October 20206 171 view
My kid unboxing Logitech G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad
26 June 2021503 view
Logitech G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad Review
21 June 202310 960 view
Logitech G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad
31 May 20143 645 view
Flash Intros: Logitech G640 & Logitech G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pads 943-000061, 943-000046
16 August 201728 598 view
Modded Logitech G240 cloth gaming mouse pad | RGB mouse pad
6 August 20177 171 view
Logitech G240 Gaming Mouse Pad Cloth 4k Unboxing
13 October 201325 329 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 273 ₴
gaming, 275x225x4 mm, coating speed, top fabric, bottom rubber, stitched
from 217 ₴
gaming, 360x275x3 mm, coating speed, top fabric, bottom rubber, stitched
from 399 ₴
gaming, 350x250x3 mm, top fabric, bottom rubber, backlight, stitched
from 299 ₴
gaming, 350x250x4 mm, coating control, top fabric, bottom rubber, backlight, stitched
from 259 ₴
gaming, 360x275x3 mm, coating control, top fabric, bottom rubber, stitched