LUX ZKGS-1600A
Photos 5 |
LUX ZKGS-1600A standwithout stand |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LUX ZKGS-1600A
Торцювальна пила LUX TOOLS Zug-Kapp - ZKGS-1600 A | 8 465 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила LUX TOOLS Zug-Kapp - ZKGS-1600 A | 8 470 ₴ |
Пила торцева LUX ZKGS-1600 A | 9 014 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила LUX TOOLS Zug-Kapp - ZKGS-1600 A | 8 475 ₴ |
LUX ZKGS-1600A configurations
Price for LUX ZKGS-1600A |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUX ZKGS-1600A | from 8 465 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LUX ZKGS-1600 | from 7 324 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →