Maestro MR1633-100 1 L
Maestro MR1633-100 |
|
The classic liter thermos from the Maestro brand is a relatively inexpensive solution for drinks. The model is made in silver color with a characteristic mirror polishing of the outer walls, which gives the product additional attractiveness. The flask and body are made of high-quality food steel with high anti-corrosion properties. And thanks to vacuum insulation technology, the Maestro MR1633-100 thermos is able to maintain temperature for a long time (up to a day, according to the manufacturer).
A shut-off valve with a button ensures the absence of liquid leaks and the convenience of pouring drinks. The outer lid, which also has a double-walled design, can also be used as a cup. Additional advantages of the model include a complete fabric cover. It is fastened with a zipper and equipped with a handle, which is designed to add convenience to transportation and storage.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Buy Maestro MR1633-100 1 L
All prices 17 →Термос питний Maestro MR-1633-100 1000 мл | 541 ₴ |
Термос Maestro MR 1633-100 MR-1633-100 | 424 ₴ |
Термос Maestro 1 л MR-1633-100 | 440 ₴ |
Термос + чохол, Maestro 1.0 MR 1633-100 | 424 ₴ |
Термос Maestro - 1 л MR-1633-100 1 шт. | 549 ₴ |
Maestro MR1633-100 configurations
Price for Maestro MR1633-100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro MR1633-50 0.5 L | from 226 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Maestro MR1633-75 0.75 L | from 317 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Maestro MR1633-100 1 L | from 370 ₴ | 18 offers |