Mammut Neon Light 12 12 L
Photos 25 |
Mammut Neon Light 12 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mammut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mammut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mammut Neon Light 12 12 L
Туристичний рюкзак Mammut Neon Light 12L Salmon (7619876255075) 7619876255 | 2 519 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Mammut Neon Light 12L Blood Red (7619876255068) 7619876 | 2 519 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Mammut Neon Light 12L Black-smoke (7613186745264) 76131 | 2 519 ₴ |
Seasonality:
- Article 34704-9503 — 2014, orange
We recommendCompare using chart →