Maruyama MSB151
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Maruyama MSB151 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maruyama 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maruyama.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maruyama MSB151
All prices 6 →Опрыскиватель ранцевый Maruyama MSB151 (CE) | 20 369 ₴ |
Обприскувач акумуляторний ранцевий Maruyama M-Line MSB151SB (353049) | 15 671 ₴ |
Акумуляторний обприскувач Maruyama MSB151 | 17 199 ₴ |
Обприскувач Maruyama MSB151 (353049) | 19 528 ₴ |
Обприскувач MSB151 ранцевий акумуляторний, 12В/5,0А, 1,5л/хв, 0,5-1МПа, ба | 21 603 ₴ |
Обприскувач акумуляторний Maruyama MSB151 15 л (355001k). | 18 669 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →