Master Tool 14-6904
Photos 4 |
Master Tool 14-6904 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 14-6904
All prices 8 →Ножовка садовая штанговая MasterTool ПРОФИ 2.5 м, полотно 420 мм 14-6904 | 1 499 ₴ |
Ножовка по дереву садовая MASTERTOOL телескопическая 420мм (14-6904) | 1 396 ₴ |
Ножівка садова Mastertool штангова 2.5 м (14-6904) | 1 396 ₴ |
Ножівка штангова Mastertool 14-6904s - 2,5 м (DR-000061629) TRG-173952 | 1 580 ₴ |
Ножівка штангова садова MASTERTOOL ПРОФІ 2.5 м полотно 420 мм 6TPI закален | 1 394 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →