Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W
Videos 5Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W 215/50 R17 95 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matador 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matador.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W
All prices 35 →Шина Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W XL FR | 3 092 ₴ |
Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W XL FR | 3 251 ₴ |
Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W XL FR | 3 281 ₴ |
Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W XL FR | 3 210 ₴ |
Matador Hectorra 5 (215/50R17 95W) | 3 250 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Good day everyone. Bought these wheels for Skoda Octavia A7 in size 215 55 R17, manufacturer Romania, Sunday 6, 2024. Balanced well, no comments. They don't make any noise, I drove in the rain and in puddles, they keep the road well. don't make noise, kindly brush the road not yet revealed Валерий Шарипов: use Matador Hectorra 5 215/55 R17 98Y less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W configurations
Price for Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matador Hectorra 5 215/50 R17 95W | from 3 087 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →