from 947 ₴springless, stiffness medium (3), height 4 cm
from 2 365 ₴springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 200 kg, height 7 cm
from 6 277 ₴springless, stiffness low (1), load up to 130 kg, height 6 cm
from 4 736 ₴springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 160 kg, height 21 cm
from 1 827 ₴springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 100 kg, height 8 cm
from 2 381 ₴springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 12 cm
from 3 041 ₴spring (independent), Pocket Spring, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 20 cm
from 3 333 ₴spring (independent), Pocket Spring, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, height 20 cm
from 2 301 ₴spring (independent), Pocket Spring, stiffness medium (3), load up to 110 kg, height 18 cm
from 2 715 ₴spring (independent), Pocket Spring, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, height 19 cm
from 10 178 ₴spring (independent), Multipocket, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 170 kg, height 26 cm
from 1 742 ₴springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 90 kg, height 8 cm