Maxxis Arctic Trekker SP-02 255/45 R17 98T
Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Arctic Trekker SP-02 255/45 R17 98T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Arctic Trekker SP-02 255/45 R17 98T
All prices 17 →Maxxis ARCTICTREKKER SP-02 255/45 R17 98T | 3 878 ₴ |
Maxxis SP-02 Arctic Trekker 255/45 R17 98T | 4 265 ₴ |
Maxxis SP02 Arctic Trekker (255/45R17 98T) | 3 791 ₴ |
MAXXIS Arctic Trekker SP-02 255/45R17 98T | 3 879 ₴ |
Maxxis Arctic Trekker SP-02 255/45 R17 98T | 3 878 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
rubber is awesome. soft, quiet, rows like a tractor and in general - winter maxiss is the top! For such money - simply out of competition! but the summer models of this company are tough all liked it. i'm surprised there aren't any reviews for these tyres. but I'm happy with my choice. use Maxxis Arctic Trekker SP-02 245/50 R18 100T more than year |
Add Review
We recommend