Maxxis Assegai 29x2.5 (TB00064500)
Maxxis Assegai 29x2.5 |
|
Compound — 3C MAXX GRIP. Tech — 3CG/TR/DH. TPI — 60.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Maxxis Assegai 29x2.5 configurations
Price for Maxxis Assegai 29x2.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis 27.5x2.5 TB00163300 | from 1 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis 27.5x2.5 TB00017200 | from 1 944 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis 27.5x2.5 TB00097500 | from 2 320 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis 27.5x2.5 TB00163200 | from 1 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis Assegai 29x2.5 | from 1 944 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis 29x2.5 TB00163000 | from 1 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis 29x2.5 TB00097400 | from 2 320 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis 29x2.5 TB00163100 | from 1 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis 29x2.5 TB00172500 | from 1 920 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxxis 29x2.5 TB00308100 | from 1 920 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →