Maxxis Bighorn 2.0 Radial 26/9 R12
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Maxxis Bighorn 2.0 Radial 26/9 R12 25/8 12 "26/9 12 " |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Bighorn 2.0 Radial 26/9 R12
Шини Maxxis MU-09 (квадроцикл) 26/9 R12 49N | 8 207 ₴ |
Maxxis BigHorn 2.0 MU09 (квадроцикл) 26/9.00 R12 49N | 8 602 ₴ |
Покришка MAXXIS BIG HORN 2.0 MU-09 26x9R12 49N TL (177219) | 8 290 ₴ |
Video reviews
Maxxis Bighorn 2.0 Radial 26/9 R12 configurations
Price for Maxxis Bighorn 2.0 Radial 26/9 R12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Bighorn 2.0 Radial 25/8 R12 | from 7 910 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Maxxis Bighorn 2.0 Radial 26/9 R12 | from 8 207 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →