Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/50 R17 91W
Videos 7Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/50 R17 91W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/50 R17 91W
Летние шины Maxxis HP-5 Premitra 215/50 ZR17 91W 1001061037 | 2 796 ₴ |
Шины Maxxis HP-5 Premitra 215/50 ZR17 91W | 2 940 ₴ |
Літні шини Maxxis HP-5 Premitra 215/50 ZR17 91W | 2 964 ₴ |
The MAXXIS brand has a history and is not "China" in a bad way. Very high quality product. Preobrel 195 * 60 / R15 and in the spring I plan to buy another car 205 * 55 / R16. Moderately hard sidewall, hard running part, high-speed tread pattern with outer and inner sides. The rubber compound is pleasant to the touch. The brand is underestimated and especially the winter segment. The tyre is very good. Haven't revealed yet. just bought Maxxis Premitra HP5 195/60 R15 88V i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/50 R17 91W configurations
Price for Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/50 R17 91W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/50 R17 91V | from 2 615 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/50 R17 91W | from 2 796 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/50 R17 95W | from 4 515 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis Premitra HP5 215/50 R17 98W | from 4 230 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →