Maxxter HU3A-7P-01
Photos 3 |
Maxxter HU3A-7P-01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxter HU3A-7P-01
All prices 38 →Концентратор USB 3.0 Maxxter 7хUSB3.0 Silver (HU3A-7P-01) HU3A-7P-01 | 589 ₴ |
Хаб USB 3.0 Type-A HU3A-7P-01 на 7 портов, металл, серебристый | 589 ₴ |
Maxxter 7хUSB 3.0 Silver (HU3A-7P-01) | 690 ₴ |
Maxxter USB 3.0 Type-A 7 ports, silver (HU3A-7P-01) | 589 ₴ |
Концентратор Maxxter USB 3.0 Type-A 7 ports silver (HU3A-7P-01) HU3A-7P-01 | 650 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Took for use in tandem with usb-modems. I immediately bought a 5v 3A power supply for it, since it is not included in the kit (this is indicated in the specifications). Before use, I also advise all future buyers to immediately buy a power supply, because for energy-intensive devices, power supply via a usb cable will not be enough. Of the significant disadvantages - a short usb-cable! Work stability short usb cord Andrey Puzanov: use Maxxter HU3A-7P-01 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →