Medisana FS 881
Medisana FS 881 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Medisana 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Medisana.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Medisana FS 881
Массажная ванночка Medisana FS 881 (88380) | 2 039 ₴ |
Ванночка для ног Medisana FS 881 | 2 099 ₴ |
Ванночка для ніг Medisana FS 881 | 2 300 ₴ |
Гідромасажна Ванна для ніг Medisana FS 881 Німеччина (3515-41641) | 2 099 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →