Metabo 628834000
Metabo 628834000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo 628834000
Набір торцевих головок Metabo, 3/4 628834000 | 4 004 ₴ |
Комплект торцевих ключів 3/4'' ударостійкий 628834000 | 4 004 ₴ |
Набор головок 6-гранных ударных Metabo 3/4'' 8ед. (628834000) | 4 128 ₴ |
Набор торцевых головок Metabo 628834000 | 4 113 ₴ |
Комплект торцевих головок Metabo 3/4 ", 8 шт (628834000) | 4 128 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →