Metabo Combo Set 2.1.12 18 V BL LiHD 685124000
Metabo Combo Set 2.1.12 18 V BL LiHD 685124000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo Combo Set 2.1.12 18 V BL LiHD 685124000
Набір інструментів Metabo Combo Set 2.1.12 18 V + 2 акк 18 V 4.0 Ah + ЗУ ( | 30 343 ₴ |
Набір акумуляторного інструменту Metabo Combo Set 2.1.12 18 V BL LiHD 6851 | 30 345 ₴ |
Набір акумуляторних інструментів Metabo Combo Set 2.1.12 18 V, 2 акб 18 В | 30 345 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →