Metabo HO 26-82 602682700
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Metabo HO 26-82 602682700 casewithout case |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HO 26-82 602682700
Рубанок Metabo HO 26-82 + кейс (602682700) | 9 590 ₴ |
Рубанок Metabo HO 26-82 MetaLoc 602682700 | 9 590 ₴ |
Рубанок Metabo HO 26-82 в MetaBOX 215 602682700 | 9 590 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 602682000 — supplied without a case
- Article 602682700 — comes with a case
Metabo HO 26-82 602682700 configurations
Price for Metabo HO 26-82 602682700 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo HO 26-82 602682700 | from 9 590 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo HO 26-82 602682000 | from 5 161 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →