Metabo MHE 5 600148500
Photos 3 |
Metabo MHE 5 600148500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MHE 5 600148500
All prices 8 →Відбійний молоток Metabo MHE 5 600148500 | 14 599 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток Metabo MHE 5 (600148500) 600148500 | 14 599 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток Metabo MHE 5 в пластиковому кофрі 600148500 | 14 599 ₴ |
Отбойный молоток Metabo MHE 5 (600148500) | 14 599 ₴ |
Отбойный молоток Metabo Mhe 5 (600148500) | 14 599 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →