Metzeler Karoo 4 90/90 -21 54Q
Videos 30Photos 35 | 6 445 ₴ Buy! Покришка Metzeler KAROO 4 90/90-21 54Q TL M/C, M+S (1339592)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Тру байкер5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Metzeler Karoo 4 90/90 -21 54Q 90/90 B 21 " 54 Q 90/90 R 21 " 54 Q 90/90 R 21 " 54 T 100/90 R 19 " 57 S 110/80 R 19 " 59 T 120/70 B 19 " 60 Q 120/70 B 19 " 60 T 120/70 R 19 " 60 Q 120/70 R 19 " 60 T 130/80 R 17 " 65 Q 140/80 R 17 " 69 Q 140/80 R 18 " 70 S 150/70 B 17 " 69 Q 150/70 B 17 " 69 T 150/70 B 18 " 70 T 150/70 R 17 " 69 Q 150/70 R 17 " 69 T 150/70 R 18 " 70 Q 150/70 R 18 " 70 T 170/60 R 17 " 72 Q 170/60 R 17 " 72 T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metzeler Karoo 4 90/90 -21 54Q configurations
Price for Metzeler Karoo 4 90/90 -21 54Q |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metzeler Karoo 4 90/90 -21 54Q | from 6 445 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 90/90 R21 54Q | from 7 176 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 90/90 R21 54T | from 6 583 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 100/90 R19 57S | from 5 735 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 110/80 R19 59T | from 5 591 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 120/70 -19 60Q | from 5 460 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 120/70 -19 60T | from 5 670 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 120/70 R19 60Q | from 7 050 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 120/70 R19 60T | from 5 817 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 130/80 R17 65Q | from 5 582 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 140/80 R17 69Q | from 5 817 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 140/80 R18 70S | from 9 522 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 150/70 -17 69Q | from 5 740 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 150/70 -17 69T | from 6 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 150/70 -18 70T | from 6 060 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 150/70 R17 69Q | from 6 076 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 150/70 R17 69T | from 6 441 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 150/70 R18 70Q | from 12 926 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 150/70 R18 70T | from 6 025 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 170/60 R17 72Q | from 7 634 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Karoo 4 170/60 R17 72T | from 6 926 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →