Michael Kors MK6174
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Michael Kors MK6174 |
|
Attractive women's watch from the famous American brand Michael Kors, positioned by the manufacturer in the middle price range. The model is made in a classic design, offering a combination of maximum build strength with precision and ease of use. At the heart of the device is a quartz movement powered by a miniature replaceable battery. The classic round hands dial looks minimalistic and stylish thanks to the Roman numerals in the markings.
In addition, in a relatively small dial (diameter — 36 mm) there are several more additional ones, on which you can see the date of the month, time in 12/24 format, etc. The watch can also perform the function of a chronograph. The Michael Kors MK6174 wrist watch is completely made of durable stainless steel — both a round case and a bracelet fastened with a clip. The dial is covered with a scratch-resistant mineral glass. The durability of the model is also evidenced by the level of water protection — up to 100 m at static pressure, thanks to which you can even dive in such watches.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michael Kors 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michael Kors.
Buy Michael Kors MK6174
All prices 13 →Жіночий годинник MICHAEL KORS MK6174 | 13 600 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник MICHAEL KORS BRADSHAW MK6174 | 13 600 ₴ |
Часы MICHAEL KORS MK6174 | 13 600 ₴ |
Наручные часы Michael Kors MK6174 | 13 331 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Michael Kors MK6174 | 13 567 ₴ |