Michelin Commander II 120/70 -21 62H
Videos 24Photos 3 | Outdated Product 6 330 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 21; Speed rating: H; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Commander II 120/70 -21 62H configurations
Price for Michelin Commander II 120/70 -21 62H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Commander II 80/90 -21 54H | from 5 090 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 90/90 -21 54H | from 5 679 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 100/90 -19 57H | from 6 094 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 100/90 R19 57H | from 6 804 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 110/90 -18 61H | from 6 718 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 110/90 -19 62H | from 7 890 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Commander II 110/90 R18 61H | from 8 525 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 120/70 -21 68H | from 8 709 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 120/70 R19 60W | from 7 393 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 120/90 -17 64S | from 5 591 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 120/90 R17 64S | from 6 181 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 130/80 -17 65H | from 6 648 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 130/80 R17 65H | from 7 401 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 130/90 -16 73H | from 7 540 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 130/90 R16 73H | from 8 480 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 140/80 -17 69H | from 8 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 140/80 R17 69H | from 9 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 140/90 -16 77H | from 8 320 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 140/90 R16 77H | from 9 359 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 150/70 -18 76H | from 9 415 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 150/70 R18 76H | from 10 326 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 150/80 -16 77H | from 7 890 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 150/80 R16 77H | from 9 315 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 160/70 -17 73V | from 8 570 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 160/70 R17 73V | from 10 370 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 170/80 -15 77H | from 8 552 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 170/80 R15 77H | from 9 053 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 180/65 -16 81H | from 9 470 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 180/65 R16 81H | from 11 337 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 240/40 -18 79V | from 10 680 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Commander II 240/40 R18 79V | from 12 007 ₴ | 4 offers |