Miele CM 7550
Photos 10 |
Miele CM 7550 |
|
Cup lighting. The CupSensor recognizes the height of the cup and stops the coffee nozzle at the correct position. Ability to programme user profiles.
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miele 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miele.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miele CM 7550
All prices 7 →Кавомашина Miele CM 7550 чорна | 136 495 ₴ |
Miele Miele CM 7550 | 141 490 ₴ |
Кавомашина Miele CM 7550 29755020RU | 141 490 ₴ |
Miele CM 7550 | 119 843 ₴ |
Miele CM 7550 CM7550 | 136 495 ₴ |
Miele CM 7550 | 122 766 ₴ |
Miele CM 7550 | 101 610 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →