MikroTik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB)
Videos 8Photos 4 |
MikroTik PowerBox Pro |
|
Outdoor installation possible
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MikroTik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MikroTik.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MikroTik PowerBox Pro
All prices 70 →Mikrotik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB) RB960PGS-PB | 3 909 ₴ |
MikroTik RB960PGS-PB | 5 244 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор MikroTik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB) | 5 244 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор керований Mikrotik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB) | 4 242 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi Mikrotik RB960PGS-PB | 4 021 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →