Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XE (4933428127)
Photos 4 |
Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XE without speed controller speed controller |
|
Model AGV 15-125 XC without preset speed, model AGV 15-125 XE has preset speed
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XE
Шліфмашина кутова MILWAUKEE, AGV 15-125 XE, 1550Вт, 125мм | 11 563 ₴ |
Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XE 4933428127 | 9 600 ₴ |
Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XE 4933428127 | 9 840 ₴ |
Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XE 4933428127 | 10 080 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Milwaukee AGV 15-125XE (4933428127) | 11 564 ₴ |
Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XE configurations
Price for Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XC | from 10 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Milwaukee AGV 15-125 XE | from 9 600 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →